Flea Market Floorplan

Flea Market

The Charlotte Hamfest will be featuring the following vendors:

flea-market floorplan

 

CallFirst NameLast NameCompanyTables Assigned# of Tables
W4BFBShowOfficeMecklenburg Amateur Radio Society115-1216
CharlesHall0011
PhillipEdwards0021
NormanBowen31
W8QFXRogerWebster004-0085
Girl Scouts of America009-0102
W4CQCharlotte Amateur Radio Club011-0122
WilliamTurner013-0153
BennyMaske016-017, 0353
CarmenSanders0181
WB4BXWWayneSetzer0191
ND4SMikeCumbo0211
HapGriffin022-0232
MikeFisher024-0285
BurtVanderClure029-0302
KG4FDRMarkWalker0311
AA4RABillParris0321
CharlesHolland049-0524
W7DOGaryMartek053-0542
WA1WXLJeffParker055-057, 059-0616
K4WCCabarrus Amateur Radio Society0581
RandyReynolds062-0632
ThomasWright064-0674
AD4TDrewPoindexter068-0692
JohnGendron0701
RickyBush071-0766
RandyGerringer0771
MarkLeonard078-0792
WilliamOrr082-0832
MargaretSpangenberg0841
TerryWensley0851
ChrisFox086-0872
GeorgeFryer088-0892
Charlotte Digital Radio Group0901
DennisMay091-0922
GlennLittle093-0953
JosephWhite0961
Gaston County Amateur Radio Society0971
CurtisBarlow0981
BrianHarrison100-102, 245-25615
W4NYRShelby Amateur Radio Club1031
KCX9AXZJonRohde104-1096
RandallHauser110-1112
K4NETBryanFerdinand112-114, 122-1235
WB4OQLRonBeaver130-1389
CharlesLittlewood172-1765
EdGriffin204-2074
Jimmy W.Johnson208-2103
JohnHill211-22010
SamAdamsSatellite Headquarters221-2288
CharlesLowery234-2352
WilliamVan Nuys236-2383
MikeDunlap240-2412
CharlieFowler257-258, 2703
AG4GLGeorgeKowalczyk259-2602
ToddTorborg2611
MarilynHardiman262-2665
MarkCleary2671
CharlesHallock268-2692
HaroldRichardson271-272, 283-2844
DennisMcClure2731
N4NCCary Amateur Radio Club2741
W2ZHWilliamSchmidt2751
N4HFPhilipJenkins2761
NC4UCUnion County Amateur Radio Club277-2793
N4MHGKathyFoster2801
DaveWood2811
W4GOYBarnesMarshall2821
RobertBlakley285-286, 2983
DennisKeith2881
AA4RATomCopeland2891
DaveWalton290-2945
DavidBear2951
Carolina Mobile Music2961
ND4MRDavidRitter2971
LarryCouncilman299-31212